Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Marks, FrankGlengarry Cricket Club 15145100
2 McMahon, JacksonEx Students Cricket Club 16120001
3 Stockdale, LeeEx Students Cricket Club 17110010
4 Stockdale, MichaelEx Students Cricket Club 9110000
5 Stoddart, KevinToongabbie Cricket Club 1690000
6 Williams, DougalRovers Cricket Club 1480021
7 Baker, JoeEx Students Cricket Club 1780000
8 Revis, DannyTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1680000
9 White, GaryToongabbie Cricket Club 1570010
10 Fox, SamGlengarry Cricket Club 1570002
11 Pryde, JamesEx Students Cricket Club 1660001
12 Porter, JamesGlengarry Cricket Club 1461010
13 Sizeland, BradTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1560000
14 Campbell, Nathanael DTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1660000
15 Adams, ShaneGlengarry Cricket Club 1350001
16 Gibbon, BenToongabbie Cricket Club 1850010
17 Little, ConnerGormandale Cricket Club 1450000
18 Membrey, MitchEx Students Cricket Club 1150010
19 Matthews, AndrewEx Students Cricket Club 1640010
20 Walker, BohdiGormandale Cricket Club 1140000
21 Robertson, MattEx Students Cricket Club 1340001
22 Williams, EwanRovers Cricket Club 1340010
23 Shippen, TomToongabbie Cricket Club 1730001
24 Aitken, ScottTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1430000
25 Marks, BenGlengarry Cricket Club 15317510
26 Hughes, KeenanToongabbie Cricket Club 930000
27 Marsh, TateGormandale Cricket Club 1330000
28 Bulmer, MitchellTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1630000
29 Jaensch, AdamEx Students Cricket Club 1330010
30 Burgiel, Adrian MGormandale Cricket Club 1330000
31 Wheildon, RobertToongabbie Cricket Club 1830000
32 Little, JustinRovers Cricket Club 1230001
33 Duncan, Darion DRovers Cricket Club 1330010
34 Spence, Dylan LEx Students Cricket Club 620001
35 Duncan, KadeEx Students Cricket Club 820001
36 Veneman, JasonToongabbie Cricket Club 1420021
37 Mayberry, Brandon KGlengarry Cricket Club 1320000
38 Willaton, HaydenRovers Cricket Club 1120000
39 Henry, PaulGlengarry Cricket Club 1220010
40 Merton, MaxGlengarry Cricket Club 620000
41 Dunn, TimothyToongabbie Cricket Club 1420000
42 Morley, RyanTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1620001
43 Daniel, JeffersonGormandale Cricket Club 1420000
44 Lynch, Jack KRovers Cricket Club 1221000
45 Barbour, Shaun JGormandale Cricket Club 1320000
46 Ross - Schultz, HaydenGlengarry Cricket Club 1320010
47 Randall, JoelTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1620000
48 Graham, CameronGlengarry Cricket Club 1321002
49 Pearce, KaylebRovers Cricket Club 1421001
50 Krieger, BrandonToongabbie Cricket Club 1110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Events

2019/2020 Season - TDCA Coaches Expression of Interest
Expression of Interest for Coaching Positions for our TDCA Junior Teams Wh...
TDCA - Annual General Meeting
Notice is hereby given that the 2019 Annual General Meeting of the Traralg...
Bob Jane T-Mart Big Bash (Info coming soon)
Second year running the Bob Jane T-Mart Big Bash will be held in Traralgon...
City VS Country Pre-Season Game (Juniors u16-u18)
The second year running we will have a pre-season T20, City Vs Countr...
Junior Country Week (under 15's)
Pre-season Training days will be provided by July 2019 where the squad sel...