Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lehner, Chris EGormandale Cricket Club 12197220
2 Stockdale, LeeEx Students Cricket Club 13100010
3 Duff, SimonRovers Cricket Club 11100000
4 Williams, EwanRovers Cricket Club 1190000
5 McMahon, JacksonEx Students Cricket Club 1380000
6 Russell, ZakToongabbie Cricket Club 1080000
7 Jenkin, AlistairGlengarry Cricket Club 980000
8 Robertson, MattEx Students Cricket Club 970000
9 Hibbs, MatthewGormandale Cricket Club 1270012
10 Battista, RickEx Students Cricket Club 1370200
11 Dyke, MattEx Students Cricket Club 1370100
12 Marks, FrankGlengarry Cricket Club 1160000
13 Pryde, JamesEx Students Cricket Club 1260000
14 Freitag, NathanGlengarry Cricket Club 1250000
15 Morley, RyanTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1150000
16 Lynch, Jack KRovers Cricket Club 1050000
17 Matthews, AndrewEx Students Cricket Club 1050010
18 Marks, SamGlengarry Cricket Club 1250010
19 Warne, MichaelEx Students Cricket Club 1150000
20 Bulmer, MitchellTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1140000
21 Membrey, MitchEx Students Cricket Club 540000
22 Campbell, Nathanael DTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1040001
23 Dunn, Michael JToongabbie Cricket Club 1140001
24 Duncan, KadeEx Students Cricket Club 940000
25 Roberts, PaulGormandale Cricket Club 1240000
26 Swift, JarrydYarram & District Cricket Club440000
27 Henry, PaulGlengarry Cricket Club 1240010
28 Freitag, DylanGormandale Cricket Club 1240000
29 Moran, SamToongabbie Cricket Club 840000
30 Babb, JeremyYarram & District Cricket Club830000
31 O'Keefe, DanielYarram & District Cricket Club1030000
32 Dunn, TimToongabbie Cricket Club 930000
33 Randall, JoelTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1130000
34 Soyza, YohanGormandale Cricket Club 1230010
35 Henderson, Luke JGormandale Cricket Club 1230011
36 Quigley, DamienYarram & District Cricket Club930000
37 Bramwell, TyronRovers Cricket Club 1030000
38 Wheildon, RobertToongabbie Cricket Club 1030000
39 Jacobsen, JamesGormandale Cricket Club 1130000
40 Twite, JoshTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club330000
41 Chalmers, James GToongabbie Cricket Club 1130001
42 Tactor, ZacTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club730000
43 Aitken, ScottTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1130000
44 Pearce, TylerRovers Cricket Club 11312500
45 Peavey, CampbellGormandale Cricket Club 1030001
46 Scammell, NicholasGormandale Cricket Club 930000
47 Jones, DeanTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1030010
48 Williams, DougalRovers Cricket Club 1130010
49 Scott, Anthony WYarram & District Cricket Club920001
50 Rash, DylanYarram & District Cricket Club620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events