Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Marks, FrankGlengarry Cricket Club 15145100
2 McMahon, JacksonEx Students Cricket Club 14100001
3 Stockdale, LeeEx Students Cricket Club 15100010
4 Revis, DannyTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1580000
5 Williams, DougalRovers Cricket Club 1470021
6 Fox, SamGlengarry Cricket Club 1570002
7 Pryde, JamesEx Students Cricket Club 1460001
8 Sizeland, BradTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1460000
9 Stoddart, KevinToongabbie Cricket Club 1460000
10 Campbell, Nathanael DTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1560000
11 Porter, JamesGlengarry Cricket Club 1461010
12 White, GaryToongabbie Cricket Club 1360010
13 Baker, JoeEx Students Cricket Club 1560000
14 Gibbon, BenToongabbie Cricket Club 1650010
15 Little, ConnerGormandale Cricket Club 1350000
16 Adams, ShaneGlengarry Cricket Club 1350001
17 Stockdale, MichaelEx Students Cricket Club 750000
18 Membrey, MitchEx Students Cricket Club 1150010
19 Bulmer, MitchellTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1540000
20 Williams, EwanRovers Cricket Club 1340010
21 Shippen, TomToongabbie Cricket Club 1530001
22 Marsh, TateGormandale Cricket Club 1230000
23 Burgiel, Adrian MGormandale Cricket Club 1230000
24 Little, JustinRovers Cricket Club 1230001
25 Aitken, ScottTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1330000
26 Matthews, AndrewEx Students Cricket Club 1430010
27 Walker, BohdiGormandale Cricket Club 1030000
28 Robertson, MattEx Students Cricket Club 1130001
29 Marks, BenGlengarry Cricket Club 15317510
30 Daniel, JeffersonGormandale Cricket Club 1320000
31 Merton, MaxGlengarry Cricket Club 620000
32 Morley, RyanTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1520001
33 Jaensch, AdamEx Students Cricket Club 1120010
34 Wheildon, RobertToongabbie Cricket Club 1620000
35 Duncan, Darion DRovers Cricket Club 1320010
36 Veneman, JasonToongabbie Cricket Club 1220020
37 Mayberry, Brandon KGlengarry Cricket Club 1320000
38 Willaton, HaydenRovers Cricket Club 1120000
39 Spence, Dylan LEx Students Cricket Club 620001
40 Duncan, KadeEx Students Cricket Club 820001
41 Barbour, Shaun JGormandale Cricket Club 1220000
42 Ross - Schultz, HaydenGlengarry Cricket Club 1320010
43 Graham, CameronGlengarry Cricket Club 1321002
44 Henry, PaulGlengarry Cricket Club 1220010
45 Williams, RossTraralgon Imperials Cricket Club1310000
46 Taylor, JeremyGlengarry Cricket Club 1310000
47 Cockbain, Jackson AToongabbie Cricket Club 610000
48 Sharp, MitchellGlengarry Cricket Club 710001
49 Russell, ZakToongabbie Cricket Club 210000
50 Dunn, TimothyToongabbie Cricket Club 1210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 112   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Events

TDCA JUNIOR FINALS (U12, U14 & U16)
To all senior players and parents of the TDCA, please come down and suppor...
TDCA Awards Evening (Juniors and Seniors)
Traralgon Recreation Reserve